Hul 1 |
|
|
|
AM Advanced |
Kasper Hornby |
|
Open |
Ashton Sarger |
|
Master |
Timothy Hald |
|
AM Advanced |
Joakim Vestergaard |
|
AM Advanced |
Brian Kjær |
Hul 2 |
|
|
|
Open |
Kristian Spliid |
|
AM Advanced |
Kenneth Zangenberg Eriksen |
|
Open |
Heimir Gudbergsson |
|
Open |
Philip Hee |
|
Master |
Al Fleming |
Hul 3 |
|
|
|
Master |
Martin Jensen |
|
Open |
Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen |
|
AM Advanced |
Johannes Orbesen |
|
Open |
Mads Schmidt |
|
Master |
Bjarne Thomsen |
Hul 4 |
|
|
|
Open |
Christian Madsen |
|
AM Advanced |
Kasper Ignatius Borgen hoffmann-christensen |
|
AM Advanced |
Martin Therkildsen |
|
Open |
Robin Jensen Felthaus |
Hul 5 |
|
|
|
Open |
Jeppe Ask Sørensen |
|
Open |
Troels Rene Rasmussen |
|
AM Advanced |
Joakim Bank Lauridsen |
|
Master |
Søren Sejr Larsen |
|
Open |
Kristian Engsig-karup |
Hul 6 |
|
|
|
AM Advanced |
Simon Alexander Hald |
|
AM Advanced |
Daniel Jorgensen |
|
Open |
Søren Søberg |
|
AM Advanced |
Bjørn Aastradsen |
Hul 7 |
|
|
|
Master |
Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen |
|
Open |
Søren Larsen |
|
AM Advanced |
Dino Buhelt |
|
Master |
Mikael Birkelund Jensen-johansen |
|
Open |
Claes Würtz |
Hul 8 |
|
|
|
Master |
Jakob Burkard |
|
Master |
Bob Nørgaard |
|
AM Advanced |
Anders Elving |
|
Open |
Thomas Rasmussen |
|
AM Advanced |
Per Nielsen |
Hul 9 |
|
|
|
AM Advanced |
Mads Hansen |
|
Open |
Peter Sonne Mortensen |
|
Open |
Dennis Thygesen |
|
AM Advanced |
Knud Erik Slot Enggrob |
Hul 10 |
|
|
|
Grand Master |
Martin Michael Frederiksen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Marko Juhola |
|
Grand Master |
Arn Amossen |
Hul 11 |
|
|
|
Grand Master |
Michael Grøn |
|
Grand Master |
Kim Thomassen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Chris Lodahl |
|
Women |
Iben Blaabjerg |
Hul 12 |
|
|
|
Grand Master |
Benny Sørensen |
|
Grand Master |
Claus Søren Ildvedsen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Mads Forsberg |
|
AM Intermediate |
Lauge Liborius Nielsen |
Hul 13 |
|
|
|
AM Intermediate |
Nis Kaare Hansen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Michael Laugesen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Mads Skovbjerg Eriksen |
|
Grand Master |
Erling Vestergård |
Hul 14 |
|
|
|
AM Intermediate |
Jonas Wenzell Christensen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Tim Emil Dyrhaug Jørgensen |
|
Hygge |
Simon Rasmussen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Daniel Olesen |
Hul 15 |
|
|
|
AM Intermediate |
Steffen Rise Andersen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Jesper Budde |
|
AM Intermediate |
Michael Kristian Stokbæk |
Hul 16 |
|
|
|
AM Intermediate |
Rasmus Kofod Hansen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Karsten Gerber von linstow |
|
AM Intermediate |
Filip Vestergaard |
|
Hygge |
Mads Johansen |
|
AM Intermediate |
René Mikkelsen |
Hul 17 |
|
|
|
Women |
Mille Poulsen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Claus Pedersen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Jakob Brix Hansen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Tommy André Fishman |
Hul 18 |
|
|
|
AM Intermediate |
Mads Lund Jensen |
|
Hygge |
niclas jespersen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Andreas S. henriksen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Andreas Liborius Nielsen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Nicklas Sissener Jonasson |