Show in danish Show in english

Groups

Prodiscus DT #3 2016, Aalborg Open

Division Player name
Hole 1
Master Denmark Joakim Bank Lauridsen
AM Advanced Denmark Mads Lund Jensen
AM Advanced Denmark Jakob Brix Hansen
Open Denmark Christian Madsen
Open Denmark Martin Spliid
Hole 2
Master Denmark Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen
Open Denmark Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen
Open Denmark Anders Nørskov
AM Advanced Denmark Andreas Liborius Nielsen
Open Denmark Søren Larsen
Hole 3
Open Denmark Ronnie Stjernholm
AM Advanced Denmark Martin Louis Milne
AM Advanced Denmark Rasmus Dilling Hansen
Open Denmark Troels Rene Rasmussen
Hole 4
Hole 5
AM Advanced Denmark Lauge Liborius Nielsen
Open Denmark Kristian Engsig-karup
Open Denmark Philip Hee
Master Denmark Al Fleming
Hole 6
Master Iceland Thorvaldur Thorarinsson
Open Denmark Peter Sonne Mortensen
Master Germany Sascha Görtz
AM Advanced Denmark Kasper Ignatius Borgen hoffmann-christensen
Hole 7
Open Denmark Jason Valentin
AM Advanced Denmark Lars Lynov
Open Denmark Thomas Rasmussen
Master Denmark Jens Dalmann Skytte
Hole 8
AM Advanced Denmark Simon Alexander Hald
Master Denmark Frank Stjernholm
Open Denmark Søren Søberg
AM Advanced Denmark Adam Bak
Hole 9
Master Denmark Jakob Burkard
Master Denmark Timothy Hald
Open Denmark Kristian Spliid
AM Advanced Denmark Chris Lodahl
Hole 10
AM Advanced Denmark Joakim Vestergaard
AM Advanced Denmark Steen Rantzau Nielsen
AM Advanced Denmark Kenneth Zangenberg Eriksen
Open Denmark Heimir Gudbergsson
Master Denmark Mikael Birkelund Jensen-johansen
Hole 11
Hygge Denmark Siri Hummelsberger
AM Intermediate Denmark Martin Amadeus Rahbek
AM Intermediate Denmark Mathias Fink
Grand Master Denmark Claus Søren Ildvedsen
Hole 12
Hole 13
Grand Master Denmark Martin Michael Frederiksen
AM Intermediate Denmark Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen
Junior MJ1 Denmark Nikolaj Rud
Hygge Denmark Emil Knudsen
Hole 14
Hole 15
Women Denmark Iben Blaabjerg
AM Intermediate Denmark Peter Festersen
Hygge Denmark Stine Jonassen Rasmussen
Grand Master Denmark Michael Grøn
Hole 16
AM Intermediate Denmark Tim Emil Dyrhaug Jørgensen
AM Intermediate Denmark Michael Kristian Stokbæk
AM Intermediate Denmark Tage Petersen Miller
Hygge Denmark Sille Thomsen
Hole 17
AM Intermediate Denmark Jakob Festersen
AM Intermediate Denmark Jens Rud
Grand Master Denmark Erling Vestergård
Grand Master Denmark Benny Sørensen
Hole 18
Grand Master Denmark Martin Vennevold
AM Intermediate Denmark Nis Kaare Hansen
Grand Master Denmark Paw Bredesen
Women Denmark Lena Brammer Klokmose