Hul 1 |
|
|
|
Open |
Rasmus Gjerulff-hansen |
|
Master |
Morten Rick Kristensen |
|
Open |
Jeppe Ask Sørensen |
|
Open |
Anders Nørskov |
Hul 2 |
|
|
|
Master |
Carsten Kjærgaard Larsen |
|
Open |
Philip Hee |
|
AM Advanced |
Joakim Vestergaard |
|
AM Advanced |
Kenneth Zangenberg Eriksen |
|
Master |
Søren Sejr Larsen |
Hul 3 |
|
|
|
Open |
Martin Spliid |
|
Open |
Nicklas Sissener Jonasson |
|
Open |
Mads Schmidt |
|
Master |
Lars Lau Jensen |
|
Master |
Joakim Bank Lauridsen |
Hul 4 |
|
|
|
AM Advanced |
Simon Alexander Hald |
|
Master |
Mads Forsberg |
|
Master |
Al Fleming |
|
Open |
Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen |
|
Master |
Stefan Sørensen |
Hul 5 |
|
|
|
Open |
Christian Rehder |
|
Open |
Ronnie Stjernholm |
|
Master |
Timothy Hald |
|
AM Advanced |
Itai Ultman |
|
AM Advanced |
Daniel Jorgensen |
Hul 6 |
|
|
|
Master |
Peter Kofoed |
|
Master |
Thorbjørn Maltesen |
|
Open |
Robin Jensen Felthaus |
|
AM Advanced |
Lauge Liborius Nielsen |
|
Master |
Janus Hajslund |
Hul 7 |
|
|
|
Master |
Thomas Kryger Kristensen |
|
Master |
Andrzej Fus |
|
AM Advanced |
Jonas Wenzell Christensen |
|
Open |
Claes Würtz |
|
Master |
Daniel T. mathiasen |
Hul 8 |
|
|
|
Master |
Søren Rasmussen Ivø |
|
AM Advanced |
Steen Rantzau Nielsen |
|
Open |
Bjørn Aastradsen |
|
AM Advanced |
Martin Louis Milne |
|
Open |
Ashton Sarger |
Hul 9 |
|
|
|
Open |
Jason Valentin |
|
Open |
Claes Philip |
|
Master |
Jens Dalmann Skytte |
|
Master |
Roman Fus |
|
Open |
Nicki Nielsen |
Hul 10 |
|
|
|
AM Advanced |
Niels Madsen Kloster |
|
Open |
Kristian Spliid |
|
Open |
Brian Jeggesen |
|
AM Advanced |
Martin Qwinten |
Hul 11 |
|
|
|
Open |
Troels Kiellberg |
|
Master |
Anders Wendt-larsen |
|
Open |
Kim Palsholm |
|
AM Advanced |
Lars Lynov |
|
AM Advanced |
Marko Juhola |
Hul 12 |
|
|
|
AM Intermediate |
Jens Rud |
|
AM Intermediate |
Hasse Jørgensen |
|
Women |
Rie Rasmussen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Rasmus Kofod Hansen |
|
Junior MJ1 |
Sebastian Pauli |
Hul 13 |
|
|
|
Hygge |
Kewen Henriksen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Mathias Fink |
|
Grand Master |
Morten Ivø |
|
Grand Master |
Claus Søren Ildvedsen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Allan Rasmussen |
Hul 14 |
|
|
|
AM Intermediate |
Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen |
|
Women |
Lykke Nordblom |
|
AM Intermediate |
Kristian Hargreave |
|
AM Intermediate |
Thomas Bondesen |
|
Junior MJ1 |
Oliver Olsen |
Hul 15 |
|
|
|
Grand Master |
Mads Conradsen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Pelle Michael Schwartz |
|
Grand Master |
Erling Vestergård |
|
AM Intermediate |
Allan Stahlschmidt |
|
AM Intermediate |
Andreas S. henriksen |
Hul 16 |
|
|
|
Junior MJ1 |
William Kongsbak |
|
AM Intermediate |
Per Brobakke |
|
AM Intermediate |
Rasmus Pauli |
|
Hygge |
Børge Henriksen |
Hul 17 |
|
|
|
AM Intermediate |
Søren Olsen |
|
Grand Master |
Kim Thomassen |
|
Grand Master |
Michael Grøn |
|
Grand Master |
Arn Amossen |
|
AM Intermediate |
Daniel Westergaard |
Hul 18 |
|
|
|
Grand Master |
Steen Klevin |
|
Women |
Iben Blaabjerg |
|
Junior MJ1 |
Nikolaj Rud |
|
Junior MJ1 |
Albert Hytten |
|
Grand Master |
Carsten Jørgensen |