Vis på dansk Vis på engelsk

Grupper

DDGU Danish Championships 2016 - presented by DGA

Række Spiller navn
Hul 1
Open Denmark Martin Spliid
Master Denmark Mads Forsberg
Open Denmark Lauge Liborius Nielsen
Master Denmark Timothy Hald
Open Denmark Ronnie Stjernholm
Hul 2
Open Denmark Søren Larsen
Open Denmark Søren Søberg
Open Denmark Thomas Rasmussen
Master Denmark Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen
Open Denmark Kim Palsholm
Hul 3
Master Denmark Jakob Burkard
Open Denmark Nicki Nielsen
Open Denmark Troels Kiellberg
Open Norway Kristian Vernegaard
Master Denmark Thomas Kryger Kristensen
Hul 4
Open Denmark Philip Hee
Open Denmark Kristian Spliid
Open Denmark Robin Jensen Felthaus
Master Denmark Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen
Master Denmark Peter Kofoed
Hul 5
AM Advanced Denmark Nicklas Sissener Jonasson
Open Denmark Kristian Engsig-Karup
Open Denmark Andreas Lindberg
Open Denmark Anders Nørskov
Open Denmark Rasmus Gjerulff-Hansen
Hul 6
AM Advanced Denmark Mathias Fink
Master Denmark Lars Lau Jensen
Master Denmark Stefan Sørensen
Open Denmark Anders Elving
Master Denmark Tom Mathiesen
Hul 7
Open Denmark Claes Würtz
AM Advanced Denmark Rasmus Torgard Spedtsberg
Master Denmark Søren Rasmussen Ivø
Open Denmark Jeppe Ask Sørensen
Open Denmark Christian Madsen
Hul 8
Master Denmark Claes Philip
Master Denmark Janus Hajslund
Open Denmark Troels Rene Rasmussen
Open Denmark Dennis Thygesen
Master Denmark Carsten Kjærgaard Larsen
Hul 9
Master Denmark Al Fleming
Master Denmark Sinus Frank
Open Denmark Mads Schmidt
Master Denmark Joakim Bank Lauridsen
Open Denmark Karl Johan Nybo
Hul 10
Grand Master Denmark Morten Ivø
Grand Master Denmark Arn Amossen
AM Intermediate Denmark Daniel Westergaard
AM Intermediate Denmark Per Flugt Sørensen
Junior MJ1 Denmark William Kongsbak
Hul 11
Master Denmark Søren Sejr Larsen
Open Denmark Christian Rehder
Master Denmark Bob Nørgaard
Master Denmark Morten Rick Kristensen
AM Advanced Denmark Kasper Ignatius Borgen Hoffmann-Christensen
Hul 12
Open Denmark Ashton Sarger
Master Denmark Mikael Birkelund Jensen-Johansen
Open Denmark Lars Lynov
Open Denmark Bjørn Aastradsen
AM Advanced Denmark Jonas Wenzell Christensen
Hul 13
AM Advanced Denmark Joakim Vestergaard
AM Intermediate Denmark Jakob Brix Hansen
AM Advanced Denmark Martin Louis Milne
AM Intermediate Denmark Brian Jeggesen
AM Intermediate Denmark Jason Valentin
Hul 14
AM Intermediate Denmark Chris Lodahl
AM Intermediate Denmark Søren Handrup
Grand Master Denmark Erling Vestergård
Women Norway Lydie Hellgren
AM Intermediate Denmark Simon Alexander Hald
Hul 15
AM Intermediate Denmark Allan Stahlschmidt
AM Intermediate Denmark Steen Rantzau Nielsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Omid Alang
AM Intermediate Denmark Jacob Kloster
Junior MJ1 Denmark Albert Hytten
Hul 16
Women Denmark Iben Blaabjerg
Junior MJ1 Denmark Sebastian Pauli
Women Denmark Lykke Nordblom
AM Intermediate Denmark Søren Olsen
Grand Master Denmark Martin Vennevold
Hul 17
Grand Master Denmark Michael Grøn
AM Intermediate Denmark Niels Madsen Kloster
AM Intermediate Denmark Marko Juhola
Women Denmark Rie Rasmussen
Grand Master Denmark Kim Thomassen
Hul 18
Grand Master Denmark Steen Klevin
Grand Master Denmark Martin Michael Frederiksen
Grand Master Denmark Benny Sørensen
Women Denmark Lise Thygesen
AM Intermediate Denmark Michael Singertat