Grupper
DDGU DT #3 2017, RUC Open
Række | Spiller navn | |
---|---|---|
Hul 1 | ||
AM Advanced | Søren Handrup | |
Master | Jens Rud | |
AM Advanced | Joakim Vestergaard | |
Master | Sinus Frank | |
Hul 2 | ||
Open | Mads Schmidt | |
Open | Jeppe Ask Sørensen | |
AM Advanced | Albert Hytten | |
AM Advanced | Nikolaj Rud | |
Hul 3 | ||
AM Advanced | Chris Lodahl | |
Master | Jakob Burkard | |
Master | Brian Jeggesen | |
Open | Morten Lysgaard | |
Hul 4 | ||
Master | Roman Fus | |
Master | Mads Forsberg | |
AM Advanced | Mathias Fink | |
Open | Thomas Rasmussen | |
Hul 5 | ||
AM Advanced | Jason Valentin | |
Open | Martin Spliid | |
Open | Martin Louis Milne | |
Master | Joakim Bank Lauridsen | |
Hul 6 | ||
AM Advanced | Kenneth Zangenberg Eriksen | |
Open | Ashton Sarger | |
Open | Philip Hee | |
AM Advanced | Daniel Jorgensen | |
Hul 7 | ||
Open | Jonas Wenzell Christensen | |
Open | Jens Bak | |
AM Advanced | Martin Qwinten | |
Master | Claes Philip | |
Hul 8 | ||
Open | Kristian Spliid | |
AM Advanced | Mikael Ohlsson | |
Master | Al Fleming | |
Open | Anders Nørskov | |
Hul 9 | ||
AM Advanced | Kasper Hornby | |
Open | Christian Madsen | |
Master | Peter Kofoed | |
Open | Kristian Engsig-karup | |
Hul 10 | ||
AM Advanced | Simon Alexander Hald | |
Master | Carsten Kjærgaard Larsen | |
Master | Thomas Kryger Kristensen | |
Hul 11 | ||
Hul 12 | ||
Women | Iben Blaabjerg | |
AM Intermediate | Morten Storm Hansen | |
AM Intermediate | William Kongsbak | |
AM Intermediate | Rasmus Pauli | |
Hul 13 | ||
Women | Ria Galleza hornby | |
Grand Master | Andrzej Fus | |
Junior MJ1 | Remi Qwinten | |
AM Intermediate | Kasper Anthon Sørensen | |
Hul 14 | ||
AM Intermediate | Kasper Andersen | |
AM Intermediate | Daniel T. mathiasen | |
AM Intermediate | Sebastian Brock-Sørensen | |
Grand Master | Michael Grøn | |
Hul 15 | ||
AM Intermediate | Lars Molbech | |
AM Intermediate | Jesper M Pedersen | |
AM Intermediate | Lau Korsgaard Viderø | |
AM Intermediate | Sebastian Pauli | |
Hul 16 | ||
Grand Master | Paw Bredesen | |
AM Intermediate | Søren Olsen | |
AM Intermediate | Morten Ulsø Bjørklund | |
AM Intermediate | Kristian Hargreave | |
Hul 17 | ||
Grand Master | Kim Thomassen | |
AM Intermediate | Janek Lund | |
AM Intermediate | Jakob Rasmussen | |
AM Intermediate | Svend Holstein ipsen | |
Hul 18 | ||
Grand Master | Erling Vestergård | |
AM Intermediate | Omid Alang | |
Grand Master | Steen Klevin | |
AM Intermediate | Peder Klink |