Vis på dansk Vis på engelsk

Grupper

DDGU DT #6 2017, Aalborg Open by Prodigy Disc

Række Spiller navn
Hul 1
AM Advanced Denmark Timothy Hald
Master Denmark Carsten Kjærgaard Larsen
Open Denmark Søren Larsen
Open Denmark Heimir Gudbergsson
Hul 2
Master Denmark Mikael Birkelund Jensen-Johansen
AM Advanced Denmark Søren Handrup
Master Denmark Stefan Sørensen
Open Denmark Peter Sonne Mortensen
Hul 3
Master Denmark Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen
AM Advanced Denmark Brian Kjær
Open Denmark Troels Rene Rasmussen
Master Germany Sascha Görtz
Hul 4
Hul 5
AM Advanced Denmark William Kongsbak
AM Advanced Denmark Joakim Vestergaard
Open Denmark Kristian Engsig-Karup
Master Denmark Jens Rud
Hul 6
AM Advanced Denmark Kasper Hornby
AM Advanced Denmark Simon Alexander Hald
Open Denmark Martin Louis Milne
AM Advanced Denmark Thomas Wilhelm Schytt
Hul 7
Open Denmark Kristian Spliid
Master Denmark Joakim Bank Lauridsen
Open Denmark Ashton Sarger
AM Advanced Denmark Chris Lodahl
Master Denmark Lars Lau Jensen
Hul 8
Open Denmark Ronnie Stjernholm
AM Advanced Denmark Hans Christian Aaen jensen
Open Denmark Martin Spliid
AM Advanced Denmark Peter Festersen
Hul 9
Open Denmark Claes Würtz
AM Advanced Denmark Frank Stjernholm
Master Denmark Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen
AM Advanced Denmark Kenneth Zangenberg Eriksen
Hul 10
AM Intermediate Denmark Christian Andersen
Women Denmark Iben Blaabjerg
Grand Master Denmark Paw Bredesen
AM Intermediate Denmark Lau Korsgaard Viderø
Hul 11
AM Intermediate Denmark Omid Alang
AM Intermediate Denmark Steffen Falk Mariendal
Grand Master Denmark Kenny Jacobsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Tage Petersen Miller
Hul 12
Hul 13
AM Intermediate Denmark Christoffer Bøgelund Rasmussen
Grand Master Denmark Arn Amossen
AM Intermediate Denmark Troels Schøning Johansen
Women Denmark Sabine Jensen Jåtog
Hul 14
AM Intermediate Denmark William Bach
AM Intermediate Denmark Alexander Munk Bülow
Women Denmark Rie Rasmussen
Grand Master Denmark Erling Vestergård
Hul 15
Grand Master Denmark Michael Grøn
Grand Master Denmark Martin Vennevold
AM Intermediate Denmark Jakob Rasmussen
AM Intermediate Denmark Martin Amadeus Rahbek
Hul 16
Hul 17
Hygge Andreas Buelund
AM Intermediate Denmark Casper Nikolajsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Renè Marlow Nielsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Ole Raun
Hul 18
AM Intermediate Denmark Jakob Festersen
Women Denmark Ria Galleza
AM Intermediate Denmark Morten Ulsø Bjørklund
AM Intermediate Denmark Michael Kristian Stokbæk