Vis på dansk Vis på engelsk

Grupper

Aalborg Open 2018

Række Spiller navn
Hul 1
Open Denmark Troels Rene Rasmussen
Master Denmark Mikael Birkelund Jensen-johansen
AM Advanced Denmark Tage Petersen Miller
AM Advanced Denmark Nikolaj Rud
Hul X1
AM Advanced Denmark Kasper Hornby
Master Denmark Jesper Hansen
Open Denmark Hans Christian Jensen
Master Denmark Lars Lau Jensen
Hul 2
Master Denmark Thomas Wilhelm Schytt
AM Advanced Denmark Daniel Jorgensen
Open Denmark Peter Sonne Mortensen
Open Denmark Kristian Spliid
Hul X2
Master Denmark Jakob Burkard
Open Denmark Christian Madsen
Open Denmark Lauge Liborius Nielsen
AM Advanced Denmark Joakim Vestergaard
Hul X3
AM Advanced Denmark Jonas Holm
AM Advanced Denmark Simon Alexander Hald
Master Denmark Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen
Master Denmark Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen
Hul X4
AM Intermediate Denmark William Bach
Grand Master Denmark Claus Søren Ildvedsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Steffen Rise Andersen
AM Intermediate Denmark Rasmus Jessen
Hul 4
Open Denmark Kristian Engsig-karup
Master Denmark Al Fleming
Open Denmark Ashton Sarger
AM Advanced Denmark Anders Juul Pedersen
Hul 10
Master Denmark Jens Rud
AM Advanced Denmark Frank Stjernholm
Open Denmark Albert Hytten
Open Denmark Jason Valentin
Hul 11
AM Advanced Denmark Steffen Falk Mariendal
Open Denmark Martin Spliid
AM Advanced Denmark Ronnie Stjernholm
Open Norway Jonas Pettersen
Hul 12
AM Intermediate Andreas Buelund
AM Intermediate Denmark Daniel Høegh
Women Denmark Iben Blaabjerg
Grand Master Denmark Frank larsen
Hul 13
Open Denmark Heimir Gudbergsson
Master Denmark Joakim Bank Lauridsen
AM Advanced Denmark Kenneth Zangenberg Eriksen
Open Denmark Dennis Dideriksen
Hul X5
Hul 14
Open Denmark Lars Lynov
Open Denmark Mark Petersen
AM Advanced Denmark Timothy Hald
Open Denmark Thomas Rasmussen
Master Denmark Carsten Kjærgaard Larsen
Hul 15
Grand Master Denmark Benny Sørensen
AM Intermediate Denmark Morten Storm Hansen
Women Norway Lydie Lykke Hellgren
AM Intermediate Denmark Henning Kærsig
Hul 16
Women Denmark Sabine Jensen Jåtog
AM Intermediate Denmark Sebastian Brock-Sørensen
AM Intermediate Denmark Stefan Troels Larsen
Grand Master Denmark Michael Grøn
Hul 17
AM Intermediate Denmark Mikkel Zeeb
AM Intermediate Denmark Kasper Lindblad Nielsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Lasse Christensen
Women Denmark Ria Galleza hornby
Hul 8
AM Intermediate Denmark Michael Kristian Stokbæk
Grand Master Denmark Arn Amossen
Women Denmark Rie Rasmussen
AM Intermediate Denmark Dennis Lütken
Hul 18
Women Denmark Lena Brammer Klokmose
AM Intermediate Denmark Ole Raun
AM Intermediate Denmark Christoffer Bøgelund Rasmussen
Grand Master Denmark Martin Vennevold