Show in danish Show in english

Groups

DDGU Danish Championships 2018 - presented by DGA

Division Player name
Hole 1
Open Denmark Kristian Engsig-karup
Master Denmark Joakim Bank Lauridsen
Open Denmark Jeppe Ask Sørensen
Open Denmark Kristian Spliid
Master Denmark Sinus Frank
Hole 2
Open Denmark Bjørn Aastradsen
Master Denmark Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen
Master Denmark Robin Jensen Felthaus
Open Denmark Mads Schmidt
AM Advanced Denmark Simon Lui hansen
Hole 3
Master Denmark Carsten Kjærgaard Larsen
Master Denmark Dennis Thygesen
Master Denmark Al Fleming
Open Denmark Albert Hytten
AM Advanced Denmark Dennis Dideriksen
Hole 4
AM Advanced Denmark Jonatan Chemnitz hansen
Open Denmark Martin Louis Milne
Open Denmark Jason Valentin
AM Advanced Denmark Joakim Vestergaard
AM Advanced Denmark Tage Petersen Miller
Hole 5
Open Denmark Jens Bak
Open Denmark Hans Christian Jensen
Master Denmark Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen
Open Denmark Peter Festersen
Open Denmark Claes Würtz
Hole 6
Open Denmark Johan Berg
AM Advanced Denmark Kasper Hornby
Master Denmark Allan Hallengreen
AM Advanced Denmark Rasmus Gjerulff-hansen
Open Denmark Karl Johan Nybo
Hole 7
AM Advanced Denmark Daniel Jorgensen
Master Denmark Mikael Birkelund Jensen-johansen
AM Advanced Denmark Ole Raun
Master Denmark Søren Sejr Larsen
AM Advanced Denmark Martin Amadeus Rahbek
Hole 8
Master Denmark Thomas Rasmussen
AM Advanced Denmark Chris Lodahl
Open Denmark Troels Rene Rasmussen
Master Denmark Anders Wendt-larsen
Open Norway Kristian Vernegaard
Hole 9
Open Denmark Philip Hee
AM Advanced Denmark Sebastian Pauli
Open Denmark Martin Spliid
Master Denmark Bob Nørgaard
AM Advanced Denmark Nicklas Sissener Jonasson
Hole 10
Master Denmark Lars Lau Jensen
Master Denmark Thomas Kryger Kristensen
AM Advanced Denmark Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen
Open Denmark Jonas Wenzell Christensen
Master Denmark Peter Kofoed
Hole 11
AM Intermediate Denmark Peder Klink
Grand Master Denmark Morten Sandorff
AM Intermediate Denmark Jimmy Petersen
AM Intermediate Denmark Lasse Nymann Christensen
AM Intermediate Denmark Søren Olsen
Hole 12
Women Denmark Camilla Sandvig Pedersen
Grand Master Denmark Andrzej Fus
AM Intermediate Denmark Jesper M Pedersen
AM Intermediate Denmark Juris Abele
Women Denmark Lykke Nordblom
Hole 13
Women Denmark Rie Rasmussen
Grand Master Denmark Benny Sørensen
Women Denmark Ria Galleza hornby
Grand Master Denmark Steen Klevin
Grand Master Denmark Carsten Jørgensen
Hole 14
Junior MJ1 Denmark Oliver Olsen
Grand Master Denmark Tom Mathiesen
Women Denmark Lena Brammer Klokmose
Grand Master Denmark Kenny Damm Jacobsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Troels Sterlø
Hole 15
AM Intermediate Denmark Mathias Bergkvist
AM Intermediate Denmark Kenneth Mosgaard Knudsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Steen Rantzau Nielsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Rasmus Tschentscher Jessen
AM Intermediate Denmark Jakob Festersen
Hole 16
Grand Master Denmark Martin Michael Frederiksen
Grand Master Denmark Arn Amossen
Grand Master Denmark Erling Vestergård
AM Intermediate Denmark Morten Storm Hansen
AM Intermediate Denmark Jakob Rasmussen
Hole 17
Women Denmark Iben Blaabjerg
Grand Master Denmark Michael Grøn
Grand Master Denmark Kasper Andersen
Women Norway Lydie Lykke Hellgren
AM Intermediate Denmark Mika Hedgaard
Hole 18
AM Intermediate Denmark Mik Nedergaard
Grand Master Denmark Martin Vennevold
AM Intermediate Denmark Rasmus Pauli
AM Intermediate Denmark Frederik Rovang
Grand Master Denmark Kim Thomassen