Show in danish Show in english

Groups

Sjællands Mesterskaber 2018

Division Player name
Hole 1
Master Denmark Al Fleming
Open Denmark Albert Hytten
AM Advanced Denmark Sune Thonesen
Master Denmark Lars Lau Jensen
Hole 2
AM Advanced Denmark Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen
Open Denmark Thomas Bondesen
Open Denmark Jason Valentin
AM Advanced Denmark Kasper Hornby
Hole 3
Open Denmark Mads Schmidt
Open Denmark Jonas Wenzell Christensen
Open Denmark Martin Louis Milne
Open Denmark Philip Hee
Hole 4
AM Advanced Denmark Nicolai Andersen
AM Advanced Denmark Svend Holstein ipsen
Master Denmark Mads Forsberg
AM Advanced Denmark Ulrik Christian Olsen
Hole 5
Master Denmark Kim Emil Rasmussen
AM Advanced Denmark Andreas S. henriksen
AM Advanced Denmark Magnus Galsgård Petersen
AM Advanced Denmark Morten Kristiansen
Hole 6
AM Advanced Denmark Andreas Due Otto
Open Denmark Bjørn Aastradsen
AM Advanced Denmark Sebastian Pauli
Hole 8
AM Intermediate Denmark Steen Rantzau Nielsen
Grand Master Denmark Erling Vestergård
AM Intermediate Denmark Peder Klink
AM Intermediate Denmark Rasmus Frej Jørgensen
Hole 9
AM Intermediate Denmark Troels Sterlø
Grand Master Denmark Per Christensen
Junior MJ1 Denmark Philip Sterlø
Grand Master Denmark Michael Grøn
Hole 10
AM Intermediate Denmark Morten Lund Kristensen
AM Intermediate Denmark Thomas Holm deleurang
AM Intermediate Denmark Pelle Michael Schwartz
AM Intermediate Denmark Jens Lundvang
Hole 11
AM Intermediate Denmark Dennis Stenholt Sørensen
AM Intermediate Denmark Casper Reenberg
AM Intermediate Denmark Andreasdøssing Mortensen
Women Denmark Lykke Nordblom
Hole 12
Grand Master Denmark Andrzej Fus
AM Intermediate Denmark Lasse Carlsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Mathias Bergkvist
AM Intermediate Denmark Rasmus Pauli
Hole 15
AM Intermediate Denmark Morten Storm Hansen
AM Intermediate Denmark Thor Hansen
Women Denmark Rie Rasmussen
AM Intermediate Denmark Jacob Vestergaard
Hole 16
AM Intermediate Denmark Juris Abele
Grand Master Denmark Steen Klevin
AM Intermediate Denmark Morten Ulsø Bjørklund
Grand Master Denmark Morten Sandorff
Hole 17
AM Intermediate Denmark Steffen Rise Andersen
AM Intermediate Denmark Kasper Andersen
AM Intermediate Denmark Kristoffer Havgaard
Grand Master Denmark Kim Thomassen