Show in danish Show in english

Groups

Prodiscus DT #6 2015, Valbyparken

Division Player name
Hole 1
Master Denmark Morten Rick Kristensen
Open Denmark Rasmus Gjerulff-hansen
Master Denmark Thomas Kryger Kristensen
Open Denmark Ashton Sarger
Open Denmark Jeppe Ask Sørensen
Hole 2
Master Poland Roman Fus
Open Denmark Lars Lau Jensen
AM Advanced Denmark Anders Elving
Master Denmark Morten Ivø
Master Denmark Bob Nørgaard
Hole 3
AM Advanced Denmark Kenneth Zangenberg Eriksen
Open Denmark Philip Hee
Master Denmark Mikael Birkelund Jensen-johansen
AM Advanced Denmark Kasper Hornby
Open Denmark Dennis Dideriksen
Hole 4
AM Advanced Denmark Peter Kofoed
Master Denmark Al Fleming
AM Advanced Denmark Kenneth Mosgaard Knudsen
Open Denmark Andreas Lindberg
Master Denmark Søren Sejr Larsen
Hole 5
AM Advanced Denmark Simon Alexander Hald
Master Denmark Andrzej Fus
Master Denmark Erik Hammer
AM Advanced Denmark Joakim Bank Lauridsen
Open Denmark Thomas Rasmussen
Hole 6
AM Advanced Denmark Bjørn Aastradsen
AM Advanced Denmark Martin Therkildsen
AM Advanced Denmark Morten Lysgaard
Open Denmark Heimir Gudbergsson
AM Advanced Denmark Niels Madsen Kloster
Hole 7
Open Denmark Christian Madsen
Open Denmark Robin Jensen Felthaus
AM Advanced Denmark Daniel Jorgensen
Master Denmark Timothy Hald
AM Advanced Denmark Per Nielsen
Hole 8
AM Advanced Denmark Joakim Vestergaard
Open Denmark Kim Palsholm
Master Denmark Sinus Frank
Open Denmark Søren Søberg
Master Denmark Søren Lindgreen
Hole 9
AM Intermediate Denmark Andreas Liborius Nielsen
AM Intermediate Denmark René Mikkelsen
Women Denmark Lykke Nordblom
AM Intermediate Denmark Andreas S. henriksen
AM Intermediate Denmark Steffen Rise Andersen
Hole 10
AM Intermediate Denmark Rene Hulgreen
AM Intermediate Denmark Allan Stahlschmidt
AM Intermediate Denmark Brian Jeggesen
Grand Master Denmark Carsten Jørgensen
Women Denmark Katja Yamakawa
Hole 11
Junior MJ2 Denmark Oliver Olsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Karsten Gerber von linstow
Grand Master Denmark Erling Vestergård
Grand Master Denmark Michael Grøn
Hole 12
AM Intermediate Denmark Nicklas Sissener Jonasson
Women Denmark Iben Blaabjerg
AM Intermediate Denmark Rune Aastradsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Lars Lynov
AM Intermediate Denmark Søren Olsen
Hole 13
AM Intermediate Denmark Mads Forsberg
Women Denmark Rie Rasmussen
AM Intermediate Denmark Anders Wendt-larsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Lars Weirsøe
Hole 14
Junior MJ2 Denmark Albert Hytten
AM Intermediate Denmark Nis Kaare Hansen
AM Intermediate Denmark Jonas Wenzell Christensen
AM Intermediate Denmark Rasmus Kofod Hansen
Hole 15
AM Intermediate Denmark Marko Juhola
Grand Master Denmark Benny Sørensen
AM Intermediate Denmark Filip Vestergaard
Grand Master Denmark Claus Søren Ildvedsen
Hole 17
AM Intermediate Denmark Lauge Liborius Nielsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Daniel Westergaard
Grand Master Denmark Steen Klevin
AM Intermediate Denmark Søren Rasmussen Ivø
AM Intermediate Denmark Tim Emil Dyrhaug Jørgensen
Hole 18
AM Intermediate Denmark Mads Skovbjerg Eriksen
Grand Master Denmark Kim Thomassen
Junior MJ2 Denmark Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen
AM Intermediate Denmark Martin Louis Milne