Grupper
DDGU DT #2 2017, Gram Slot Open
Række | Spiller navn | |
---|---|---|
Hul 1 | ||
Open | Lauge Liborius Nielsen | |
Master | Jens Rud | |
Master | Brian Johansen | |
AM Advanced | Timothy Hald | |
Hul 2 | ||
Open | Kasper Ignatius Borgen hoffmann-christensen | |
Open | Ronnie Stjernholm | |
Open | Jeppe Ask Sørensen | |
Master | Al Fleming | |
Hul 3 | ||
Hul 4 | ||
Open | Claes Würtz | |
Master | Anders Møller Gade | |
Master | Janus Hajslund | |
AM Advanced | Nikolaj Rud | |
Hul 5 | ||
Open | Anders Nørskov | |
Open | Ashton Sarger | |
AM Advanced | Daniel Jorgensen | |
AM Advanced | Joakim Vestergaard | |
Hul 6 | ||
Hul 7 | ||
AM Advanced | Rasmus Dilling Hansen | |
AM Advanced | Chris Lodahl | |
Master | Claes Philip | |
Master | Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen | |
Hul 8 | ||
AM Advanced | Kenneth Zangenberg Eriksen | |
AM Advanced | Peter Festersen | |
Open | Kristian Spliid | |
Open | Martin Louis Milne | |
Hul 9 | ||
Open | Dennis Dideriksen | |
AM Advanced | Per Flugt Sørensen | |
Master | Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen | |
Hul 10 | ||
AM Advanced | Mathias Fink | |
Open | Thomas Rasmussen | |
Master | Thomas Kryger Kristensen | |
AM Advanced | William Kongsbak | |
Hul 11 | ||
Master | Peter Kofoed | |
Open | Troels Rene Rasmussen | |
Open | Martin Spliid | |
Master | Joakim Bank Lauridsen | |
Hul 12 | ||
Master | Jakob Burkard | |
Open | Heimir Gudbergsson | |
AM Advanced | Simon Alexander Hald | |
Hul 12 | ||
Hul 13 | ||
AM Intermediate | Jesper Pedersen | |
Grand Master | Paw Bredesen | |
AM Intermediate | Nis Kaare Hansen | |
AM Intermediate | Mikkel Zeeb | |
Hul 14 | ||
Women | Iben Blaabjerg | |
Grand Master | Michael Grøn | |
Grand Master | Claus Søren Ildvedsen | |
AM Intermediate | Jonas Wad | |
Hul 15 | ||
AM Intermediate | Kåre Lassen | |
Grand Master | Erling Vestergård | |
AM Intermediate | Kenneth Carlsen | |
Hul 16 | ||
Hul 17 | ||
AM Intermediate | Michael Schwebs | |
AM Intermediate | Jakob Festersen | |
AM Intermediate | Steffen Rise Andersen | |
AM Intermediate | Omid Alang | |
Hul 18 | ||
AM Intermediate | René Mikkelsen | |
AM Intermediate | Jakob Rasmussen | |
AM Intermediate | Kenny Damm Jacobsen | |
Grand Master | Kim Thomassen |