Show in danish Show in english

Groups

DDGU Danish Championship

Division Player name
Hole 1
Open Denmark Martin Spliid
Open Denmark Anders Nørskov
Open Denmark Philip Hee
AM Advanced Denmark Søren Handrup
Open Denmark Kristian Engsig-karup
Hole 2
Master Denmark Søren Sejr Larsen
Open Norway Kristian Vernegaard
AM Advanced Denmark Kasper Hornby
AM Advanced Denmark Peter Festersen
AM Advanced Denmark William Kongsbak
Hole 3
Open Denmark Dennis Dideriksen
Open Denmark Jonas Wenzell Christensen
Master Denmark Jakob Burkard
Open Denmark Ronnie Stjernholm
AM Advanced Denmark Timothy Hald
Hole 4
Master Denmark Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen
Open Denmark Dennis Thygesen
Open Denmark Martin Louis Milne
Open Denmark Jeppe Ask Sørensen
Open Denmark Kristian Spliid
Hole 5
Master Denmark Jens Dalmann Skytte
Master Denmark Lars Lau Jensen
Master Denmark Allan Hallengreen
Master Denmark Mikael Birkelund Jensen-johansen
AM Advanced Denmark Chris Lodahl
Hole 6
Open Denmark Peter Sonne Mortensen
Open Denmark Lars Lynov
AM Advanced Denmark Jesper Budde
AM Advanced Denmark Kenneth Zangenberg Eriksen
Hole 7
AM Advanced Denmark Simon Alexander Hald
AM Advanced Denmark Thomas Wilhelm Schytt
AM Advanced Denmark Albert Hytten
Open Denmark Kasper Ignatius Borgen hoffmann-christensen
Open Denmark Mads Schmidt
Hole 8
Master Denmark Al Fleming
AM Advanced Denmark Dino Buhelt
Open Denmark Karl Johan Nybo
Master Denmark Jesper Hansen
Open Denmark Søren Larsen
Hole 9
Master Denmark Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen
AM Advanced Denmark Joakim Vestergaard
Master Denmark Sinus Frank
Open Denmark Jens Bak
Master Denmark Peter Kofoed
Hole 10
Open Denmark Claes Würtz
Master Denmark Carsten Kjærgaard Larsen
Master Denmark Tom Mathiesen
Open Denmark Troels Rene Rasmussen
AM Advanced Denmark Andreas Liborius Nielsen
Hole 11
Grand Master Denmark Morten Albæk Vittrup
AM Intermediate Denmark Mikkel Zeeb
AM Intermediate Denmark Michael Schwebs
AM Intermediate Denmark Rasmus Torgard Spedtsberg
AM Intermediate Denmark Ole Raun
Hole 12
AM Intermediate Denmark Jonas Wad
AM Intermediate Denmark Josh Black
AM Intermediate Denmark Morten Ulsø Bjørklund
AM Intermediate Denmark Peder Klink
AM Intermediate Denmark Emil Møller Bartels
Hole 13
Grand Master Denmark Kim Thomassen
AM Intermediate Denmark Daniel Westergaard
AM Intermediate Denmark Michael Laugesen
AM Intermediate Denmark Thomas Andersen
AM Intermediate Denmark Kenneth Carlsen
Hole 14
Grand Master Denmark Martin Vennevold
Women Denmark Iben Blaabjerg
AM Intermediate United states Steffen Sinning
AM Intermediate Denmark Kåre Lassen
Women Denmark Sasha Tanski
Hole 15
Grand Master Denmark Claus Søren Ildvedsen
Women Norway Lydie Lykke Hellgren
AM Intermediate Denmark Michael Kristian Stokbæk
AM Intermediate Denmark Aidin Esmaeli
AM Intermediate Denmark Steffen Rise Andersen
Hole 16
AM Intermediate Denmark Omid Alang
AM Intermediate Denmark Per Flugt Sørensen
Women Denmark Rie Rasmussen
AM Intermediate Denmark Marko Juhola
AM Intermediate Denmark Frederik Hjorth Andersen
Hole 17
AM Intermediate Denmark Tommy André Fishman
AM Intermediate Denmark Frederik Sørensen
Grand Master Denmark Erling Vestergård
AM Intermediate Denmark Alexander Munk Bülow
Women Denmark Ria Galleza hornby
Hole 18
Women Denmark Lena Brammer Klokmose
Grand Master Denmark Martin Michael Frederiksen
Grand Master Denmark Kenny Damm Jacobsen
AM Intermediate Denmark Rasmus Kofod Hansen
AM Intermediate Denmark Antti Juhani Koskela